Polk State College's Spring 2020 Graduating Class

  • 0
  • 12 min to read
Polk State Graduating Class of 2020.jpg

As President of Polk State College, I write to congratulate the Spring 2020 Graduating Class! Graduates -- you are incredibly resilient and have demonstrated an unwavering commitment to your educational goals during this challenging time. You have overcome unprecedented adversity to reach this milestone, and I could not be more proud.

During your journey at Polk State, I have cherished the stories your professors, advisors, friends, family, and even you, yourselves, have shared of dreams nurtured and opportunities that now await as you move to the next stage of your academic and professional careers.

Please know that despite not coming together in celebration of your graduation, everyone at Polk State is celebrating you and your accomplishments. Remember, you are an Eagle who will always be part of the Polk State College family, and I am certain that you will continue to make us proud by soaring to great heights.

YOU should be incredibly proud of yourself. You made the investment in your education. You put in the hard work. You gave up Friday nights with your friends to study or Saturday mornings with your children to go to class. You made the grades. You persevered through times when it did not feel possible. You have earned the accolades and you deserve to be celebrated.

This edition of Haven magazine is dedicated to you, your accomplishments, and your future success. Thank you to the Haven/LKLD team for making this unique keepsake and public recognition of Polk State College’s Spring 2020 Graduating Class possible and thank you to the Polk County community for its continued support of our students and graduates.

Sincerely,

Dr. Angela M. Garcia Falconetti, CFRE

President, Polk State College

 

Bachelor of Applied Science

  

ABU-ADAS, JAMIL WALEED** 

ALEMAN, SELINA

ALLEN, CHELSEA ANN*

ALLEN, DESTINY A

ALSTON, CASSANDRA JACQUELINE 

ARMBRUSTER, CHAYCE LANDON 

BABERS, JOANNA REE

BAKER, EVAN KAY ASHTON 

BAPTISTE, VICTORIA MARGUERITE 

BLOMQUIST, ANGELA*

BONINE, ALYSSA M

BRACKIN, BROOKE ASHLEY 

BREWER, BRANDY S

BROCK, TIFFANY NICOLE

BROWN, YOLANDA O

CALIXTO, CHARLES 

CANDELARIO, JESSENIA 

CANNING, CHRISTOPHER CRAIG 

CARSON, STEPHANIE DENISE 

CARSON, STEPHEN DAVID* 

CASON, KATHY ANITA

CASTELLI, ANDREA NICOLE 

CHAGAN, FRED ROBERT 

CHAMBERS, FARTIMA T* 

COLEMAN, KORI LILY MARIE 

COLLADO, JESSICA**

COX, KATHRYN ANNETTE 

DAUENHAUER, CORRIN LORRAINE 

DELONG, BRIANNA PAIGE** 

DEMERITT, BERNADETTE M 

DILLMAN, BLAISE P*

DIMSDALE, EMILY PAIGE 

DOLSON, ALICIA ANN

DORMAN, SYDNI CHEYENNE 

DRAKE, ASHLEIGH*

EDELSON, KATELYN BROOKE* 

ERRICKSON, LOUIS ROBERT** 

FELICIANO MARTINEZ, KEILA M* 

FIGUEROA VALDA, GIOVANNA E 

FUENTES, CHARITY M

FUSSELL, MATTHEW PHILLIP 

GARVEY, ASHLEY MARIE

GASKIN, JAMIE J

GEORGES, RODNEY

GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA

GRANT, MICHELE K

GUTIERREZ, VALENTINA***

HALL, LEANN DOLCHELLE

HALL, TONI AMESHA 

HAZELWOOD, RICHARD ALLEN 

HILL, ROBERT DEAN 

HOFSTETTER, JAKOB ELI

HURST, MEGAN LEIGH

JAVIER-PEREZ, JENNIFER* 

JOHNSON, CECIL M*** 

JOHNSON, KAYLA JORDAN 

JONES, CHASE WALKER

JOSE, SAM ANGELA GUTIERREZ** 

KELLUM, ELIZABETH RENEA** 

KHANNI, SHARI JO SHANTAL* 

KNIGHTEN, NICHOLE

KOCSIS, CASEY D

LIPPHARDT, TIFFANY ANN

LORD, JACOB CHRISTOPHER 

MARLOWE, HALIE ALEXANDRA 

MARTIN, JENNIFER D

MARTINEZ, JENNIFER 

MCGRUDER, ANTHONY

MCQUILLEN, MARY C

MINUTILLO, MELISSA MARIE

MOATS, ASHLEY NICHOLE

MOORE, LORI KELLY

MURPHY, HANNAH MARIE*

MYLES, U’NICE A

NORRIS, FRANCESCA NOEL

ORMAN, BRADLEY

PADGETT, KATHRYN MARIE

PADRON MORALES, ALEJANDRA 

PARKER, CHRISTIE WILLIAMS**

PERLEY, MADISON LYNN***

PETTY, JAMES A*

PIERRE, MAGDALY

PIERRE, YUDEINE

RAY, BRENDA G

REMINGTON, JOSHUA DON

RIVERS, PARNAIJAH SHARNEY 

RODGERS, ASHLEY RENEE

ROGERSON, ANDREW

SAINT-ELOI, STAEL

SALGADO, HANNAH KATE 

SAMARRIPPAS, ANITA

SAMUEL, SHELBY MANJADIYIL

SCREEN, SHENA T

SEPULVEDA, JASMINE

SHANNON, MARISSA BRITTANY

SHORT, AMANDA NICOLE

SHYTLE, JESSICA M

SINGLETON, CHRISTOPHER LEE* 

STAFFORD, KYLE LEE

STAMPER, HOLLY M*

SURITA, MICHELLE KAHEALANI 

SWACKARD, JOYKERIA

SYBLIES, KAYPHIA MAKEBA

TALLEY III, JOHN G

TORRES, BRYAN

WALSH, BRIAN

WALTERS, BRETT THOMAS

WARREN SR, OMAR A

WASHINGTON, QUEENKARISMA

WHITE, RAGNA IRENE

WILLIAMS, CAMIELLE L.

YUDICHAK III, ROBERT WILLIAM

 

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Sciences 

(Aerospace Administration)

 

CASTELLANO CRUZ, HECTOR WILLIAM*** 

COMBS III, CHARLES

HEIDEL, TROY MASON

 

 

HEINTZ, JAKE

UDICK, ASHLEY

 

 

 

Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Sciences 

(Professional Pilot)

 

CLAUSSEN, MICAH*

HAYES, ANNA**

HENDELSON, JUSTIN REID*

JIMENEZ BARRETO, ISMAEL JESUS* 

LALA, PRINCY JAIRAJ

MILES, RYAN MADISON

OSMANI, SAFAT M*

VEGA-FACUNDO, GEOVANNI

 

Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

 

ARMSTRONG, KELSEY LYNN 

BENITEZ, AMAIRAI*

BERRIOS, AMANDA MARIE* 

BOATWRIGHT, TAMORA L

COBB, BRITTANY NICOLE** 

CORNELIUS, NINA KATHLEEN* 

CRUZ-BARGE, DAYNAA** 

CUNNINGHAM, ALEXANDRIA 

DUREN, CORINNE

GRANADOS, CINDY CHRYSTAL* 

HARRIS, ETHEL MARIE

JACKSON, PAMELA YVONNE** 

JEREZ, DAYSIE

KING, KARLY ANN*

KONZE, RACHEL M

MAXEY, RACQUEL NICOLE 

MERRITT, ASHLEY

MICKENS, OMARI NICOLE* 

ORLEBEKE, NIKKI***

PEARCE, JORDANN LEIGH

PEREZ, EVELYN

PERKINS, LAWANDA F

POOLE, JESSE D

RICHMOND, AMANDA NICOLE 

TAVERAS, NATALIA MICHELLE 

WHITMER, SHAWN G 

 

Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education

 

CARROLL, KELCIE MARIE

GIBBS, LORI ANN*

POWERS, KAITLIN CAROLE

 
 

 

Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

 

AHLBERG, CORINNA*

ALLEN, MEGAN LEIGH

BABCOCK, ABIGAIL J*

DEEMER, SARA RENEE

DUKICH, DELANEY MARIE KARIN 

FREEMAN, AMANDA LEIGH*** 

LYLE, SHAWNA E**

MCCASLIN, HEATHER A**

MCCOY, MARGARITA*

NAVARRETE, LEONEL*

PALMER, BRITTNEY PAIGE***

PHILLIPS, BROOKE NICOLE 

PHILLIPS, CYNTHIA ANNE* 

RODRIGUEZ, ANNA LEE* 

SALDANA JR, MARIO ALBERTO** 

SAYLOR, JESSIE MARIE

SLOMAN, JENNIFFER CRYSTAL*** 

SUMNER, RACHAEL MICHELLE* 

SZANYI, CARA NYCOLE*

TINGLE, MORGAN HALIE* 

WOODARD, TINA L

  

 

 

Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 

AIME, MARIE F

BIRD, KALEY NICOLE

BOYCE, APRIL ROSE

BREWER, ERIC

CARROLL, KELSEY CHEYENNE

CLEARY, CHRISTINE A

CONKLIN, JOHN*

DECARVALHO, CARLOS RODOLPHO 

DEFRANCESCO, TERRI LEIGH

ESTOCK, LINDSEY ANN

GIBSON, SHAWANA B

HOLLOWAY, THOMAS ROBERT

JONES, TRUDIAN K

LAWRENCE, TIFFANY

LEVENS, HALEY DYLANE*

MARSHALL, STEPHANIE DIANNE

MASK, AMELIA QUINN

MATIN, ARMAND DAVID RODRIGO*

MILLER, ALAYSIA RENEE

MOORE, LAURA J

NASH, CASEY JO

NINO, DELORES

PANIAGUA, SYLVIA

PENA, NOEMY

PRATT, SUMMER DAWN

RENARD, ALYSSA

RUCKER, ASHLEY DANIELLE

SMITH, AMANDA M

UTCHEL, SHEENA MARIE*

YOUNG, MONICA FAYE

 

Associate in Arts

 

ABUALTEEN, YAZMINE BASEM*

ACOSTA CORDOBA, STACY

ACUNA, KAREN (COL)

ADAMS, CAITLYN CHEYENNE

ADAMS, JUSTIN KAMAAL (COL)

ADAMS, SAVANNAH MADISON* 

ADERINWALE, ANUOLUWAPO ADEBISI 

ADKINSON, CHANDLER LOGAN 

AGUILAR, DIANA

AGUIRRE, MARIA B

ALBRITTON, LOGAN JEAN

ALFSEN, BRETT ELLIOTT**

ALKASS, ANDREW WILLIAM

ALLEN, JAYDEN DOMINIQUE (CHS) 

ALMARAZ, DANIELA

ALNORD, ROBENS GALY***

ALRIFAEE, AMMAR NADER

ALTINE JR, ASHLEY STEPHANIA (GW) 

ANDRADE, PABLO ANDRES

ANDREWS, HALEY GRACE*

ANTANTIS, HOLLY NICOLE

APONTE, JENNA (CHS)***

APOSTOLOS, WILLIAM CHENOWETH 

ARANZAZU, DIANA PATRICIA

ARAUJO, GISELLE (GW)**

ARBONA-AVILA, MANUEL AUGUSTO (COL) 

ARIAN, ASHFAQ REZA (CHS)***

ARIAS, DEANALIS (COL)**

ARIZA, VERONICA CRISTAL

ARNETT, GABRIELLE ELISE (GW)

ARP, ROBYN L

ASHMEAD, MADISON NICOLE (CHS)* 

AVALOS, XAVIAR JOSUE (GW)

AVILA, NICOLE YASMEEN (CHS)

AYALA, AVA MARICELA

AYBAR-MOTA, FABIOLA

BAIRES, ALEXANDER

BAKER, GLORIA ARGENTINA

BALADAD, RICHARD DARIO GUTIERREZ 

BALTAZAR, KAITLYN JADE

BARNES, VANCE ADAM**

BARNEY, MORGAN ROSE

BARQUIN, BRANDY ELIZABETH (GW)*** 

BARROW, HANNAH DANIELLE (COL)*** 

BASS JR, MELVIN

BAUBRUN, BRITNEY

BAUTISTA, DANIELLE RENEE* 

BEARDEN, KAITLYN LEE

BEARDEN, MADELINE RAE (COL) 

BECK, AMY*

BELLO, JENNIFER

BENSON, HEATHER L

BENTON, KRYSTAL L

BERNAL, MARCUS J

BERRY, TAMECHIA ROKERIA 

BESSINGER, ELISSA DELANY*

BEVIS, ALASANDRA FAYE (COL) 

BICKERTON, IVY CORRINE (CHS)** 

BLACK, AHKEEM JACQUEZ

BLACK, EMILY RIANNA

BLACK, RASIAH SARAYJAH**

BLAKE, SHEENA RENEE

BLANCHARD, ELIZABETH AMANDA 

BLASCHKE, BREANNA ELIZABETH (COL) 

BOID, SARA DANIELE

BOLTON, SHELBY LYN (CHS)**

BOND, TYLER JARED***

BONILLA, JOAH SAGE (CHS)* 

BONNER, DASHONG DENISE 

BONNER, KESHIA O

BOOKER, CHANQUANESE 

BOONSOPON, ERIC*

BOONYAPAK, PIMPATIPAN

BORISOV, LEAH JOHNSON

BOWMAN, ALAINA RENAE*^

BOYD, MELISSA

BOYZO, ANGELINA*

BRACEWELL, BRENDA J

BRADY, NOAH GRIFFIN (CHS)** 

BRAGGER, ANGEL NICOLE (COL) 

BRANCH, QUINTIN DEAN

BRICE, MIA BROOKLYN (CHS) 

BRIGMAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER 

BRINSON, ADRIANNA LYNN (CHS)* 

BRISTOL, NELSON

BROOKS, JOSHUA AUSTIN LEE (COL) 

BROOM, ELIZABETH MARLANA 

BROWN, BALEY SAVANNAH (CHS)* 

BROWN, CAMRONE JE’QUANN (GW) 

BROWN, KRYSTAL NICOLE

BROWN, VICTORIA DARICE

BUNCH, SKYLAR IRENE

BURDINE, TAYLOR ANN-MARIE (CHS)*** 

BUREK, ASHLYNN DAWN-JEAN (CHS)* 

BURNETT, STEPHANIE TRE’ANNA 

BURNS, BRAYLEE PAIGE (COL) 

BURSON, JONATHON LUKE

BUTLER, CALEB ALLEN (CHS)*** 

BUTLER, YULANDA L**

CALHOUN, KENZIE BROOKE 

CAMARGO, ALBERTO MARIO

CAMP, AUNDREA CAMILLE

CAMP, TEAUNDRA CORNAE (GW) 

CAMPBELL, BAILEY MACKENNA 

CAMPBELL, EMMA ELIZABETH* 

CAMPBELL, KAMIA ALEANA (COL) 

CAMPBELL, NICOLE A

CANON, ULDA

CARMANT, DENISE

CARPER, KENNEDY I (CHS)

CARPIO, ERIC

CARR, JENA BREANN

CARRANZA, PERLA ROCIO

CARRILLO, BIANCA (GW)

CARROLL, CALEB STEPHEN

CARTER, CLAYTON MICHAEL

CARTER, CRYSTAL GALE*

CARVAJAL-CERVANTES, JUAN CESAR (COL) 

CASPER, JESSICA LYNN (CHS)

CASTENDYK, PHILLIP THOMAS

CASTRO, RAYMOND ALEXANDER

CATES, ERIN ELIZABETH

CATI, ANA BARBARA (CHS)

CATI, VIRGINIA NATALIA

CAZALAS, IBRAHEEM***

CHAN, BRANDON SHUI YONG (CHS) 

CHANEY, KRISTY MARIE

CHAPARRO LOPEZ, ANLYS YAEN (COL)** 

CHESTNUT, MAKENZIE DANIELLE

CHI, MEI HUA

CHIARI JR, EDUARDO ARTURO

CHILES, CELESTE NICOLE**

CLARK, SUMMER LYNN

CLERMONT, ANGELICA CASSANDRA (COL) 

CLIFTON, LINDA DANIELLE

COLE, SPENCER VINCENT

COLEY II, ROBIN RYAN (COL)*

COLEY, QURAN TRENT

COLLAZO, VIOLETA DE JESUS (CHS)*** 

COLLINS, ERIK (COL)

COMPERE, DAPHNE*

CONSTANT III, HARLEY PALMER (COL) 

CORTEZ GUZMAN, JACQUELINE*

COTTO, ANGELA ISABEL (COL)**

COX, WILLIAM ALEX

CRAWFORD, JONATHAN RENE

CRAYTON, ANTWADASJA TAMEAL 

CRISPIN, MARYBETH

CROFT, CAILYNN ELIZABETH (GW) 

CROSDALE, ISAIAH TAFARI (GW)

CRUMEDY JR, DERRELL GREGORY

CRUZ, ANGELINA

CRUZ, INEZ ABIGAIL

CRUZ, MARIELA

CRUZ, MARLAINE CYNTHIA

CRUZ-TORRES, FRANCES

CUEVAS, JACQUELINE BAIA (COL)

CULLOP, KELSEE MAY

CUNNINGHAM, ELIZABETH GABRIELLE (COL) 

CUNNINGHAM, OWEN EDWARD**

CURRIE, CAITLYN MARIE

CURTIS, AVA JOY (CHS)*

DARBY, TONI RENEE*

DAUENHAUER, CORRIN

DAUGHTRY, KELLI JEAN

DAVILA, JARROD VINCENT

DAVILA, LUIS DANIEL

DAVIS, ASHLEY

DAVIS, TAYKEENA S

DEAL, MADISON ASHLYN ANN

DEAN, TARA LYNETTE (CHS)*

DEINES, ANNA GRACE (COL)

DELGADO, ALEJANDRA (COL)*

DELGADO, NAIMAD DANAY (CHS)* 

DELMORAL, DONIVAN SANTION

DEMING, ALLORA SHEA (COL)*

DENNIS, CIARA AUTUM (COL)

DESIR, KIARA***

DESIR, MAHLIYA ASHLEY (CHS) 

DESROCHERS, MARIS JANE (COL)

DEVILLE, EMILY MARY (CHS)

DHANRAJ, SHENITA DENISHA

DIAZ, ISABELLA BERNELL**

DICKERSON, TYSHARA CYMONE (CHS)* 

DICKSON, KYLE COLLINS

DIX, AUTUMN FAITH

DOWNING, KELCI (GW)

DRAPER, ELIZABETH ANN (CHS) 

DREHMER, SARAH KATE***

DRIGGERS, HANNAH LEE (GW)

DRYDEN, HALLEY RAINE*

DUNBAR, MONTA T

DUNNING, ETHAN CARSON

DUPREY, DESTINY JANE’

DURRENCE, HALEY LEANNE

DWYER, HUNTER KALEB**

EASON, JILLIAN M

ECHEVARRIA, DANIEL RAY

ECHEVARRIA, TIFFANY ALEXIS* 

EDMUNDS, CONNER MASON (COL) 

EDOUARD, SCHNEIDER R

EDWARDS, KARLY JO

EDWARDS, KAYCI

ELGHAZZAOWI, FERRIS**^ 

ELGHAZZAOWI, JASMINE*^

ELLIOTT, HAILEY ROSE (GW)

ELNEUS, CHOURINE

EMBREE, ZOE MADISON (CHS)

EPPS, CORY AMBER (CHS)

ERICSON, ASTRID CAROLINE (CHS) 

ESHAM, LEXI RAE (COL)*

ESQUIVEL, ANALEISA MARIE 

ETHERIDGE, LAUREN OLIVIA***

EVANS, EMPRIS EYLONDA

EXANTUS, LEXUS CONTRINA

FANIEL, TAGARIA

FARIAS, PAULINA (COL)***

FARO, KENDYL ELENA (COL)

FEDOR, JESSICA LYNN

FELICIANO QUINTANA, ALONDRA 

FERNANDEZ, LOGAN PAIGE (CHS)*** 

FERNANDEZ, LUIS F

FLANNAGAN, TABATHA LYNN

FLOOD, DANIA (COL)***

FOLEY, KAY-LEIGH ALENE

FOLK, GARY F**

FONTAINE, SAMUEL JOSE

FORD, TRISTAN LIONEL

FOSTER JR, JOSEPH KELLY (CHS)*** 

FOSTER, ALLISON VIVIAN ROSE (CHS)** 

FOSTER, PHILLIP NICHOLAS MALIK 

FOSTER, TYTIANA SHEBRIELLE

FRANCO, VANESSA LAURA

FRANCOIS, MARIE YOLA

FREEMAN, BRYANA JENNA’*

FREEMAN, CLARIZA JANAE (CHS) 

FRENCH, DESTINY R (CHS)

FRINK, JASMIN ALEXANDRIA (CHS) 

GALLEGOS, ALYCEA MAREE (CHS) 

GAMBOA, SAMANTHA ABDOOL 

GARCIA, ARILLANA BIANEY

GARCIA, ASHLEY NICOLE**

GARCIA, CAROLINA

GARCIA, MARGARITA*

GARCIA, TABATHA EVA (GW)

GARNETT, SOTERIA ORIEPHINE 

GARRETT, KALEB ALEXANDER (GW)** 

GARTINO, KAYLEE RAMSEY

GATES, AUTUMN TAYLOR

GAY, KIMBERLY DEE LYNN

GELSINGER, ALEXIS (CHS)**

GEORGE, AMARI JAKHIA LANETTE (CHS)**

GIBSON, KIMBERLY MARIE

GILBERT, MALIK LAMONT

GILLIAM, DEMARKAS JONATHAN 

GIRON-BONILLA, GUSTAVO NELSON 

GLYNN, KEVIN

GOMEZ, SUSANA

GOMEZ-VELAZQUEZ, YADIRA* 

GONZALEZ JR, JOEY

GOODALL, NATASHA OLIVIA DWAYNE* 

GORE, RICHARD SCOTT (CHS) 

GORMAN, LINDA M**

GRAY, KATELYN ELIZABETH

GRAY, ROMEAKA D

GREEN, DE’ZHAI LANAE

GRIMES, LUCIOUS CLYATT 

GUAJARDO-RIVERS, SOJE’ TAMAR (CHS) 

GUERRERO QUINTANA, ESMERALDA 

GUNDLING, JOSHUA AARON 

GUNDLING, SARAH GABRIELLE

GUY, ALEAH KACIE

HALE, TORI SIMONE

HALL, CHRISTINE LEANN

HALL, TAYLOR MARIE (COL) 

HAMILTON, CORI NICOLE

HANDLEY, MICAH JAMES (COL) 

HANNUM, TREY ALLEN (GW) 

HARRELL, JACOB CRAIG

HARRIS, MCKENZIE M (COL) 

HARRISON, TONI JANAE (COL) 

HARVEY, SHANE WILLIAM (COL) 

HASBROUCK, CHELSEY NOELLE 

HASH, JADYN PAIGE (COL)

HAYNES, ELAINA BREE (CHS)

HEAD, CELESTE NICHOLE

HEBB, EMILY ANN*

HENDRY, JULIE A

HENRY, GABRIELLE ARMANI (GW)* 

HERNANDEZ ARROYAVE, MARIA PAULA 

HERNANDEZ MELARA, CARLA E 

HERNANDEZ, EMILY CRISTINA 

HERNANDEZ, ERICA ROXANNE 

HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY 

HERNANDEZ, MARIO ERNESTO* 

HERZOG, LANDON GRAHAM (COL)* 

HESS, DESTINY NICOLE (COL) 

HEWITT, MATTHEW TYLER

HIDALGO, STEPHANIE

HIGHTOWER, ARISSIE SHONTA

HILL, LAURA MARIE

HILLIARD, LILLIAN RENEE

HILLIGOSS, KARA MARIE*

HOLCOMB, ETHAN MCLEAN

HOLLIS, CUYLER NICHOLE (COL) 

HOLMES, SHANTAE

HOLT, KARAH ANN (CHS)*

HONORS, BRENDA LEE 

HOOGERWERFF, ADRIANA LYN 

HOOK, JAY NICHOLAS***

HOPE, JESSICA ANN

HORRIGAN, ERIKA DIANE (CHS) 

HORST, HANNAH MEI-LING***^ 

HOWE, KRISTEN LEIGHANN (CHS)* 

HOWELL, DERRICK D

HULS, ELISE NATALIE (CHS)** 

HYMAN, TERRIANN

IANACCI, MATTHEW ROBERT 

IRELAND, OLIVIA MARGARET*** 

IRIGOYEN, JOSE VICTOR

IRVIN, MICAELA JO

ISLAM, FIONA

IVEY, SEAN MICHAEL

IVY, MICHAELA LEA (CHS)*

JACKSON, ALYSSA MICHELLE*** 

JACKSON, JOSHUA M

JACKSON, TAMIRA MARIA (CHS) 

JACKSON, ZAKIYA NICOLE

JERRY, NICHOLAS JAMES

JESKE, KAYLA DYAN RENEE

JOHNS, KAYLYN PATRICIA (COL) 

JOHNSON, BAILEY BREANNE

JOHNSON, ELIZABETH ALINE

JOHNSON, KIERSTEN MARIE (CHS) 

JOHNSON, KIMBERLY ALVAREZ

JONES, BRIANNA BROOKE NICOLE

JONES, RO’MILYA ALIZA

JORDAN, JACOB HUNTER

JOSEPH, SAPPHIRE AMETHYST

JUSTUS, SETH ALLEN*

KAISER, BROOKE KATHRYN

KAISER, LAUREN LEE

KATZER, DYLAN STEVEN (CHS)

KEBBERLY, LOGAN ALEXANDER (GW)* 

KEEFFE, CONOR GRANT-ULYSSES* 

KEELAN, MIKAYLA SIERRA

KEIGAN, EVAN HOWARD (CHS)

KELLEY, JORDAN KEVIN (CHS)** 

KENDRICK, JA’KHYA Z. (COL)*

KERBER, PATRICK K

KINARD, LILLIAN MICHELLE (GW)

KING JR, JAMES JOSEPH (COL)** 

KIRKLAND, JORDAN DAVID (CHS)*** 

KLOPSIS, JERMASIA I’YANNA UNIQUE 

KNEZ, KATE ELIZABETH

KNIGHT, BRIANNA KIERSTAN (CHS)* 

KNIGHT, TAYLOR ANNE (GW)**

KOSSAK, BRADLEY STEVEN

KROLL, ALFREDO PEDRO (GW)** 

KROMER, JOHN LESLIE

KUNZE, HEATHER

LAGRONE, JARRETT CONNER (CHS) 

LAGUERRE, SELENA ISABEL

LAIL, SAGE COTY*

LAMONICA, JACOB DANIEL

LANGSTON, CIPHARI ALIYA-LYNNETTE (GW) 

LARKINS, TYLER ANTHONY (GW)

LAUBE, HAYDEN CHRISTOPHER (COL) 

LAWSON, LEVETTE

LAY, LANDON MITCHELL

LEBRON, LISA MARIE (COL)*

LEE, ADARIUS DRE’QUAN (CHS)*

LEE, CHELSEA JANE (CHS)**

LEIDINGER, JENNIFER M

LEMIRE, KATIE ELIZABETH***

LEON, ERICK

LEON, YASMIN

LEWELLEN, LOGAN MICHAEL (CHS) 

LEWIS-RUGGIANO, XIOMARA BIANCA 

LIBERATO, NATALIE A

LILLY JR, STEPHEN CHAPMAN*

LINDSAY, JEFRIN

LONDONO, ISABELA**

LONDONO, MICHAEL (GW)

LOOP, LEAH ANN (CHS)***

LOPEZ, ADARYS ALICIA

LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL

LOPEZ, THERESA

LORA, ORIANA

LORD, AMANDA NICOLE

LOREDO, DESTINY ALYSSA (COL) 

LORISTON, VENSON

LOVETT, WILLIAM BENTON

LOWERY, JUSTIN RASHAD (GW)

LUBY, CAMERON LAWRENCE*

LUGO VALENTIN, PAOLA MARIE

LUNA, ANGELICA

LUNA, CYNTHIA

LYTTLE, NOAH CAMPBELL (COL) 

MAJEWSKI, RYAN MICHAEL* 

MALDONADO, ANGELA M

MANN-ROMEY, ASHER ORION (GW) 

MANUEL, NIKKIA RENEE

MARQUEZ, JESUS

MARQUEZ, LUJAN

MARSH, JESSICA MARIA (GW)

MARTINEZ JR, PEDRO L

MARTINEZ, EDUARDO ALFREDO 

MARTINEZ, FRANCHESKA ISABEL (CHS)**^ 

MARTINEZ, JENNIFER ESTHER (COL)* 

MARTINEZ, LILIANNA (CHS) 

MARTINSON, ALLISON MCANALLEN (CHS) 

MARTY, GISSELLE MARIE

MASCORRO-ESTRADA, VANESSA MARIE 

MASON, YAKIRA VONTRICE

MASSEUS, NANCY GRACE

MATHEWS, JACLYN

MATOS-MARTINEZ, ANA SOFIA* 

MATUREN, BRYANNA TAYLOR

MAYORGA, DIEGO JAVIER (CHS)

MCAFEE, JAKEYTA (GW)

MCBURNEY, CHERMI DEVAUGHN 

MCCORMICK, AIMEE VANESSA 

MCCORMICK, NOAH W (COL)

MCCOWN, ASHER DAVID (CHS) 

MCDERMOTT, RORY MACKENZIE** 

MCDOWELL, RACHAEL CATHERINE 

MCEWEN, CAROLYN JANE**

MCGUIRE, KAYCEE LYNN

MCINTOSH, CLEMENT PRESTON RAMON 

MCKELLIP, ABIGAIL R

MCKENLEY, PETAL R

MCMAHAN, TIFFANY RENEE

MCNALLY, JOSEPH GREGORY

MCNULTY, SHERRI D

MCRAE, LARRY DESMOND

MCSPADDEN, CAMREN MARKIESE 

MEADOR, MATTHEW KEEGAN (COL)* 

MEDINA, SARAH JASMIN

MEDLIN, MELISSA TAYLOR (CHS)** 

MEEKS, JESLYN MAYLENE***

MENA-MARTINEZ, MARTHA CATHERINE 

MENDOZA, ANNA LESLIE

MENGE, JENNIFER LYNN

MERASHOFF, JOSHUA DAVID (COL) 

MERILUS, LISA

MILLER, MEGAN COLLANN (CHS) 

MIRANDA, AMANDA CARIDAD* 

MIRANDA, ESMERALDA

MIRZA, ERIK IMANI

MISSIAL, KENDRA

MITCHELL, CHELSEA

MITCHELL, NICOLETTE PAIGE 

MONTANEZ, EMILY ELIZABETH***^ 

MONTEIRO DE PAIVA FERNANDES, ANNA E 

MONTOYA, HANNA MARIE (COL)** 

MOORE, MACY MICHELLE (COL) 

MOORES, BRETT WALKER (COL) 

MORADO, ERIC ANTONIO

MORAGENE, EVETRICE

MORALES RODRIGUEZ, ALEX WILLIAM*** 

MORALES, JAYLA MCKENZIE (CHS) 

MORALES, MIKAYLA LYNNETTE (COL)* 

MORALES-PAGAN, LAURA ILEANIS** 

MORGAN, JESSE PENTON**^

MORRIS, HANNAH NICOLE

MOSER, TRENTON DEAN

MURILLO, KIARA JENIECE

MURPHY, KATIE LAUREN

MURPHY, RACHEL DEE***

MWELWA, GABRIELA NATASHA

MYERS, BRANDON GARRETT

NADEAU, GINA (CHS)***

NAZARIO, ARIANA (CHS)**

NECIO, ADRIANNE (CHS)

NEPUTE, ELIZABETH MARIETTA 

NEWMAN, SIMEON S (COL)

NEWSOME, AMBER KIARA (CHS)*

NICELY, ALENA MICHELLE

NICHOLS, SPENCER CHASE

NICKELS, RACHEL JADE (COL)*** 

NORRIS, D’NYSHA MALAICA (GW) 

NUNEZ, BEATRIZ

OCASIO, JAZZLYN JANIYA (CHS) 

O’DONNELL, KATHRYN MARGARET** 

OLSZEWSKI, MEGHAN MACKENZIE** 

O’NEAL, JAMIA J (CHS)

ORIVIDA, JOE RIZZ VINCENT TAPIA 

ORNELAS, MARLENE

ORTA- SANTIAGO, RICHARD (CHS) 

ORTIZ, NATALIA ENID (CHS)*** 

ORTIZ, NOEL ALEJO

OWEN, COLTIN JAY (GW)

OWENS, GABRIELLA*

PADILLA, DAVID ALEXANDER* 

PAGAN, MACKENZIE BEYONCE (GW)** 

PALMER, KALEIGH L

PAQUIN, LINDSEY OLIVIA (COL) 

PARRA-SIFONTES, PAULA ALEXANDRA* 

PATEL, DARSHAN V (CHS)

PATEL, HIREN SANJAY (GW)*

PATEL, NISHTHA C

PATEL, SNEH RAJESHKUMAR

PATEL, TULSI

PATTERSON, KYMBERLI NICOLE (COL) 

PAUL, MARLYN ANDREA

PAWLEY, ELLIS CHARLES (COL)* 

PEDRIGAL, HANS MATTHEW LLENA 

PELS, ARIANNA DACEY (COL) 

PEMBERTON III, CHARLES LOUIS 

PEREZ, MARIEL ARISDELSI

PEREZ, MYRNA (COL)*

PERRY II, JASON ROBERT

PETERSON, JAYCE MILTON (CHS) 

PETRY, ALEXIS MARIE (GW)*

PIPER, NICHOLAS TRENT (CHS) 

POINTER, KENLEY BROOKE (COL)* 

PORTER, TREMYA ALERAH (GW)* 

POTES, JOHN ALBERT

POTTER, HANNAH JADE (COL) 

PRESCOTT, ELI J

PRESCOTT, JOHN FREDERICK** 

PREWITT, CHLOE ELISE (CHS)*** 

PRIDGEN, BRYNNA MACKENZIE (COL) 

PRIETO, ADRIANA LIZETTE (GW) 

PULLUKAT, JAKE SIMON

PYLE, ZACHARY AUSTIN

QUESADA TORRES, PATRICIA TERESA 

QUIROS, ELIZABETH

RAGSDALE, SARA ERNESTINE (CHS) 

RAMIREZ JR, ROBERTO

RAMIREZ, CARLOS ALEXIS (CHS) 

RAMIREZ, EDWIN ANDRES*

RAMIREZ, MARIA RAQUEL

RAMJIT, VICTORIA ELIZABETH (COL)* 

RAMOS, KARINA (CHS)

RANA, BRIJAL MAHESHKUMAR*** 

RASMUSSEN, KAYLEIGH NICOLE 

RASUL, FAREED ESAU (CHS)**

RAZA, ETHAN ALI

REICHERT II, WILLIAM EDWARD 

REITH, ABBEY ELISE*

REYES, ADAM SEBASTIAN (GW) 

REYNOSO, GISSEL SOLEDAD (COL)*** 

RHODES, KALLY RAE*

RICE, TAYLOR LYNN (CHS)

RICHARD, GABRIELLE LEANNE (CHS) 

RICHARDS, JENNA KAY

RICHERT, STEPHANIE LYNN

RICHTER, RACHEL NICOLE (COL) 

RIOS, EMILIANO (COL)*

RIOS, MAYLEN

RIVAS, ILEANA REBECCA

RIVERA, ELISHA ROZE (COL)

RIVERA, FELIX

RIVERA, ISAIAH LAMAR

ROBERTI, ALEXIS STARR* 

ROBERTSON, CAITLYN LEYANN (CHS)* 

ROBINSON, AMARIS LENEE (COL)

ROBINSON, CHRISTIAN ERIC (COL) 

ROBLES, YEIDYLISS ZUSETTE

RODRIGUEZ TORRES, NASHALY 

RODRIGUEZ, ALEXIS

RODRIGUEZ, MONICA LISSETTE 

RODRIGUEZ, MYRA MARIE

RODRIGUEZ, PAOLA ANDREA (CHS)** 

RODRIGUEZ, STACEY**

RODRIGUEZ-TORRES, JESSARY (GW) 

ROJAS, ISABELLA ALEXIS

ROLETTE, AUSTIN

ROMAN, DIAMOND*

ROMERO, EMILY

ROQUE-SANCHEZ, MONICA ROQUE 

ROSARIO, MADISON TAYLOR (GW)

ROSE, WILLESLEYANN MARIE

ROSS, KRYSTAL RENEE

RUCKER, LOGAN BRADLEY (CHS)* 

RUFFIN, JANASIA ELOISE

RUSHING, TAYLOR RAE

RUTHERFORD, ASHLYN BROOKE (CHS)** 

SAENZ, LISA YARETZI

SAGAL, LUZELENA (CHS)^

SAINT-ELOI, AFANIA*

SALLADIN, JAYMEE LYNN**

SALTOS, ERIK CHRISTIAN

SAMPURAN, BIANCA MALINI

SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, BRYAN (COL) 

SANCHEZ, LISSETTE CHRISTINE 

SANCHEZ, MELINA

SANCHEZ, ROBIN MARIE

SANDOVAL, BRADLEY ANDREW 

SANTAMARIA, ANTONIA

SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ, JORGE ERENSTO*^ 

SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO DANIEL (CHS) 

SANTIAGO-MORA, JOSE ALFREDO 

SANTOS, YVETTE

SANZ SORIANO, SOMAILY***

SARKER, MOHAMMAD ADHNAN (CHS)** 

SATAR, STEFAN FAIAZ (COL)* 

SCHENKENBERG, LIAM COLEMAN (COL) 

SCHILLING, KEARA ANNE (COL)** 

SCHMIDT SR, WILLIAM ALEXANDER* 

SCHMIEG, ELIJAH MATHIAS (COL)* 

SCHNARRE, KRISTIE ANN

SCOTT, JACKIE MARIE**

SEA, MAYTHE

SERIGHT, ANTANASIA D’NARIYANNA (COL)* 

SHALLENBERGER, KATERINA ELISABETH 

SHARAWI, SARI (CHS)**

SHELTON JR, DAKOTA JARED 

SHERROUSE, BRANTLEY SCOTT (COL) 

SHIRAH, LEAH MAE (COL)*** 

SHOEMAKER, KAITLYN MARIE (GW) 

SHULNES, MICHAEL JAMES

SHWEIL, AKRAM

SIMMONS, DIAMOND*

SIMMONS, FAITH JOELENE

SIMON, ERIN ELISABETH (CHS)*** 

SIMPSON, MORGAN ASHLEY (CHS)

SIMS, BEATRICE DESTINY

SITES, JACOB MCKEE (CHS)

SKIPPER, KATHERINE MCKAY (COL) 

SLAGEL, SYDNEY JOY (COL)**

SMITH, ALESHA LYNN**

SMITH, KYLA M

SMITH, MARSHARIKA

SMITH, MEGAN ASHLEY**

SMITH, OLIVIA KATHLEEN***

SMITH, RAPHAEL

SMITH, REBECCA LYNN

SMITH, SHAWN GABRIEL (COL)

SMITH, SYDNEY ALEXANDRA

SNELL, JORDAN ALYSE

SOULES, JENNA ESTHER (CHS)** 

SOUTHALL, ISAIAH SHIQUAN 

SOUTHARD, ALEXIS KENNEDY (COL) 

SPARROW, KATHRYN DEANNA (COL) 

SPINA, HALEY LYNN**

SPIVEY, CIARA KATHLEEN

SPIVEY, RYAN WILLIAM**

SPRUELL, ISABELLA RAYE (COL)*

STAFFORD, ZADOK HANSA EMANUEL

STARR, JOSHUA ALEXANDER

STEEGE, JOSHUA DAVID (COL)***

STEGMAIER, WYATT JAMES (COL)

STEPHENS, CASSIDY BROOKE (CHS)** 

STEPHENSON, DESTINY RAEANNE (CHS) 

STONE, LENA KYLIE

SULLIVAN, NIKELA SHANEA

SUMNER, SAVANNAH LOGAN (GW) 

SUTERMEISTER, EMILY GRACE (COL)

SUTTON, BRIANNA LEE

SWABY, CHRISTOPHER BERNARD

SWEAT, ASHLEY NICHOLE

TANNER, GAVIN ANTHONY (COL)

TARVER, KIANA JASHUN

TAVARES, EVA LUNA (CHS)

TAYLOR, GARRETT JAMES

TAYLOR, GWYNETH ANNA (COL)**

TAYLOR, SAVANNAH GRACE (COL)**

TEETS, DEZERAE ALIZAY (CHS)

TELLIS, TATIANA (CHS)

THOMAS, HEATHER RENEE’ (COL)***

THOMAS, MEAGAN LYNN

TIAMTISAK, PHANHNIPHA

TONEY, NICHOLAS CHRISTIAN (COL)** 

TORQUEMADA, CANDELARIA HEIDI

TORRE, CARINA CONSTANCE DAWN (CHS)* 

TORRES MUNOZ, JONAIXA NICOLL

TORRES OLIVERA, LIANET (COL)

TORRES RIVERA, YELIMAR (COL)

TORRES, EMIHLY JULIANA (COL)

TORRES, MIA RAVEN

TORRES-GARCIA, JOSELIN (COL)

TOWNSEND, AIDAN ALEXANDER (GW)*

TRAN, MOLLY BAOQUYEN

TRAN, THUY VIET**

TREJO, VICENTE (CHS)

TRENT, ALEXIS TAYLOR (GW)

TRISTANI, JULIANNE MARIE***

TRUDEAU, AMANDA NICHOLE

TUCKER, SARAH ANN

TURLINGTON, MEGAN BROOKE

TURNER, MIA GRACE (CHS)***

TUTTLE, MACKENZIE WALKER (GW)

URENA, VICTOR ANTONIO (COL)*** 

VAGHJIANI, DISHA N*

VALDERRAMA, ANABEL REECE

VALK, SAGE LYNN

VALOY, NYLA AMARIS (CHS)***

VALVERDE, SUSAN MILDRED*

VANHORN, JAYMIE KAEMARIE

VARGAS, ADELAIDA

VARGAS, ANIZYA DANNYELL

VAUGHN, LAYNEE MARIE**

VEGA, KELLY

VEGA-VARGAS, FRANCIS MARIE

VELAZQUEZ-SANTIAGO, MARIA DE LA CARIDAD 

VIGUS, KYLE JAMES (CHS)

WALKER, ALEXANDER EDWARD (COL)** 

WALKER, JENNA THERESA

WALKER, KAYLAH MEGEN*

WALKER, ZACHARY BRYCE (COL)

WALLACE, HALEIGH MONET

WALTERS, CATHERINE LYNN

WARE, DAILEN NARELLE

WARNEKE, BRYCE MERRITT

WARNER, TRACY

WARREN, NATALIE ROSE (COL)*

WATKINS, KAITLIN BROOKE (COL)*

WATTS, SYDNEY KEEGAN (CHS)

WEBSTER, ALYSSA DIANE (COL)*

WEHRLE, TODD NICHOLAS

WEINSTOCK, KAYLEN RHIANNA 

WENTWORTH, MARISSA PAIGE (COL)*** 

WHEATLEY, ANTWAN LAWRENCE (CHS)** 

WHEELER, TRANISE ROCHELLE

WHITE SINIARD, BRANDY N.

WHITE, EMILY SIERRA

WICKETT, TASHIANNA MONIQUE 

WIENER, AMANDA DANIELLE (CHS)* 

WILLIAMS, CAREY DIANE

WILLIAMS, LAURA RENEE*

WILLIAMS, LEE CORINNE

WILLIAMS, QUINIKA

WILLIAMS, SHELDON JARROD 

WILLIAMS, TERRENCE ABRAHAM* 

WILLIAMSON, RILEY JOSEPHINE

WILLIS, HEAVYN SINCERE (COL) 

WILSON, ASHLEY JOSEPHINE*

WILSON, SAMIYAH LANAE (GW)* 

WILTSE, MICHELLE LYNNE (COL)* 

WINTERS, ELYSA MORGAN

WISEMAN, NICHOLAS ROBERT

WISHER, JENNA LEIGH

WOODS, JASMINE L

WORTH, CARMEISHA JEANNETTE 

WREN, LINDSEY M

YACOUB, RANY

YALE, KENNA BREANN (COL)

YATES, SAMUEL CARSON***

YEAGER, OLIVIA FAITH

YODONIS, MCKENZIE ALEXANDRA (COL) 

YOUNG, NOAH FOX (COL)

ZACEK, NATALIA

ZAMORA, SELENA***

ZELLER, ALEXA KRISTINE (COL)*** 

ZIEGLER, JORDAN RENEE (COL)* 

ZIEGLER, TAYLOR RENEE (COL)* 

ZINGARELLI JR, ASHLEE ALANA (GW)

 

 

Associate in Science

 

AGUERO, DEMARIS

ALI, MOLLY RUKSANA

ANDERSON, DAJRION ARIEL 

APOLINAR, ERICIA DANEE

ARANA, MICHAEL

ARMIJO, ERIKA MARIA

ARMSTRONG, STEPHANIE JO 

ATHERTON, LISA ELIZABETH 

AUGUSTIN, FRANCESCA YOLANDA 

BALDWIN, ERICA N

BARAT, CHARLOTTE MARJORIE

BARBER III, ALLEN

BARBER, NIALAH MARSHAE

BARWIG, MIKAYLA DANIELLE

BASS, ANGELA MAY

BEGAZO, KATRINA ROSE

BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ, DESIREE 

BLACK, ERICA RICHAYE

BLASZYK, HAYLEIGH MADISON 

BOLTON, ANGIE JACOBS

BOLTON, ASHLEY*

BRACY, TRENTON WILLIAM

BRADLEY, ALEXANDRIA STEPHANIE LYNN 

BUCKLEY, RYLEE ELAINE

BURCH, CHRISTOPHER M

BURROWS, BRADLEY MICHAEL 

BURWICK, KANDICE MICHELLE

BYRD, JESSICA MAUREEN

CARLL, KASIE LANI*

CASEY, HARRY WALTON*

CASTRO, DEZRA ANNA LENEA 

CHAMBLESS, LAUREN ASHLEA 

COMBEE, NICHOLE B

CROWLEY, AMBER LYNN

DAHL, STEPHANIE NICOLE

DAVIS, LAURA ASHLEY

DRIGGERS, TINA M

DYESS, CODY MCKAY

ELAM, MEGAN BREIGH

ENDSLEY, ARIEL NICOLE

ENMAN, HARLEE TAYLOR

ESSOU, LANDRY VICTOR

ESTIPONA, HENDRICK S

FILYAW, HANNAH SUE*

FLORES, JENNIFER LEIGH

FLUTY, AMANDA A

FORD, CHLOE ANN

GALI, ARMANDO GILBERTO 

GARCIA, MELISSA ELIZABETH* 

GATES, ANGELICA ALENE*** 

GIACCIO, CHRISTIAN DANTE* 

GIERLACH JR, JOHN EDWARD** 

GIFFORD, CHARITY CHRISTINE*** 

GOERS, TINA L

GOMEZ, LESLY MONSERRAT 

GONZALEZ, DOMINIQUE DELILIAH 

GORDON, CANDYACE RICKEA 

GREEN, JACOB AUSTIN

GUERARD, JESSICA LANE 

GUTIERREZ, MERCEDES ANAYTE** 

HALL, LAURA DONKLE*

HAMER, KRISTINA ELAINE 

HARDEE, KAREN D

HARMON, STEPHANIE NICHOLE 

HARRIS, JORDYN ABBIGAIL 

HEDICKE, EDWARD KEITH

HEID, NICOLE CRISTINE 

HENDERSON, STEVE B

HERMS, JOHN

HIGNIGHT, JESSICA DIANE 

HILBERT, DYLAN JOSEPH

HINTON II, KEVIN LEE

JACKSON, HEATHER ELIZABETH 

JEAN, CLAUDIA

JENNINGS-SIMS, LAQULLA S 

JILBERT, CATHERINE MARY 

JORGE, KEVIN*

KENNETT, KAITLIN KIMBERLY 

KILDEW, JORDAN NICOLE 

LABARR, MEGAN N*

LAMPKIN, SHONTICIA LAVONSHA 

LANE, KELSEY LEANN*

LEGG, JARED MATHEW** 

LIPPHARDT, TAYLOR RENEE* 

LOKIETEK, ARIELLE LYNDZY 

LOPEZ, JENNIFER A

LOREDO, SANDRA MARIE 

MAGANA, ANA KARINA

MAHOOD, ANTHONY

MALLORY II, PHILIP ROGERS* 

MALTOS, ENRIQUE

MARCIAL, MARIBEL

MCLEAN, TONI RAE*

MICHEL, ALEXANDRA

MILLER, BAILEY SAVANNAH 

MILLER, MATTHEW DAVID** 

MOON, MEGAN KAY

MORALES COTTO, VON MARIE 

MOREL, JESSALYN ANGELIQUE 

MORRIS, CLINTON LEE

MOSE, SHEKINAH

MOYANO, ERIKA

MROZ, BETHANY LYNN

MURPHY, SIRITA 

 

MYERS, MONICA KATHRYN*** 

NAVARRO, HUMBERTO J 

NAZARIO, YARELIZ

NEACE, MELANIE NICOLE 

NEUMANN, DAKOTA G

NEWELL, SHERITA SHENERIA 

OLAVARRIA, JORGE ALBERTO* 

ORTIZ THOMAS, CARLOS CHRISTIAN 

PATEL, FALGUNI

PATEL, MAHARSHI

PENA, ZEIDY

PENDERGRAFT, KEENEN LEE 

PEREZ ROBINSON, MICHAEL I 

PETERSON, LEAH ALLISON 

RESTOR, EDWARD

RIVERA, GABRIELA MARIE 

ROBILLARD, SARA LYN*

ROBLES, JESSICA*

ROCHA, ALICIA

ROCKWOOD, GEORGIA FRANCES* 

RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER

RODRIGUEZ-PELAEZ, ANDRES NOE* 

ROLLINS, ANDREW C

SALINAS, BRYAN*

SCHWARZ, STEVEN JAMES* 

SINGSON, EISLE CORYN DAYE BASCOS 

SLOAN, KELLY RAY*

SPRINGS, CHELSY CHRISTINA 

STOUT, ELIZABETH RAE

SUTTON, EMILY DANIELLE** 

TASSONE, SHELBY LEANN*

TAYLOR, EDWARD MICHAEL 

TERRELL, TESA CAROL

TOHM, KATRINA ANNE

UZHCA, JONATHAN GERMAN 

VALDERRAMA, ASHLEY ANN*** 

VILLALTA PEREZ, LINDSAY MARIE 

VOGLER, SHIRLEY MAYANA 

WALTERS, JOLISA ASHLEY

WATKINS, ROSEALIN BEATY

WEEKS, DANIELLE NICHOLE 

WHIGHAM, MARISA KAYE 

WISEMAN, HALEY ALEXANDRA 

WOOTEN, LACY ANN

WYATT, AUTUMN LACE

ZAMITES, AARON NICHOLAS 

ZAMORA, CARINA* 

 

Certificate

 

ANDREWS, TYREE JAMMAL

ANSLEY III, FRED

ATHERTON, LISA ELIZABETH 

BERNHAUSER, JAYLENE DELANEY 

BRUCE, BRANDY LEE

CHAVEZ-BALDINI, DOMINICK DAVID 

CHENOT, MARISSA NICOLE

COMER-REYNOLDS, BERTHA

CRUZ-RIVERA, DALYENID N

DUNN JR, FRANK T

ELLERBE, ROBERT GENE

FEDISON, MARGARET

FOWLER, KAREN GAIL

FRANCOIS, LIFFLY B

GALINDO, KIMBERLY MARIE

GANT, WENDY GAIL

GILES JR, DANIEL LAMAR

GOMES, JORGE COSTA

GREEN, JOSHUA

JOHNSON-YATES, TYLER GAVIN 

KITE, JAKOB PAUL

KOHLER, MICHAEL JAMES

LANGLEY, ALLISON

LEARMONTH, SEPHRA

LOPEZ-TORRES, ISAIAH EIMAR 

MEDINA, LEONARDO

MOORE, JACOB WILLIAM

NERAD, CYDNEY R

NICOLAS, AURELIO

PRICE, TAVARES PERU

REESE, KATIE

RICH, JUSTUS ISAIAH

ROTH, MADALYNN GRACE

SAINT-ELOI, AFANIA

SAUL, OCLAISSE

SCHNEIDER, JARED BENJAMIN 

STANFIELD, KAYLA N

STANLEY, DAWN MARLENE

SUAREZ, CAROLINA

THEODORSON, AUSTIN GLEN 

VALLE, BRITTANY DELORES

VARGAS, GEDRICK OSCAR

VEGA, MARIA CECILIA

VELASQUEZ, ALICIA ANN

VILLEGAS, ESBEYDY

WINTERS, SELENA M

*Cum Laude; **Magna Cum Laude; ***Summa Cum Laude; ^ Honors Program Graduate, (CHS) Collegiate High School, (COL) Chain of Lakes High School, (GW) Gateway High School

 

 

 

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.